Friday, June 12, 2020

ECN Czech Super Series T10 League 2020 Schedule, Groups, Teams, Dates

ECN Czech Super Series T10 League 2020 Schedule, Groups, Teams, Dates

ECN Czech Super Series T10 League 2020 Schedule:


June 13 and June 14 – June Vinor Cricket Ground, Prague

ECN Czech Super Series T10 June 13:

  • 1:30 pm – Prague Barbarians Visigoths vs United CC
  • 3:30 pm – Prague Barbarians Visigoths v Bohemian CC
  • 5:30 pm – United CC vs Prague CC Kings
  • 7:30 pm – Bohemian CC vs Prague CC Kings

ECN Czech Super Series T10 June 14:

  • 1:30 pm – Bohemian CC vs United CC
  • 3:30 pm – Prague Barbarians Visigoths vs Prague CC Kings
  • 5:30 pm – Eliminator – R2 vs R3
  • 7:30 pm – R1 vs winner of the eliminator

June 20 and June 21 – Velvary Cricket Ground

ECN Czech Super Series T10 June 20:

  • 1:30 pm – Prague CC Knights vs Vinohrady Biancos
  • 3:30 pm – Prague CC Knights vs Vnohrady Rossos
  • 5:30 pm – Vinohrady Biancos vs Prague Spartans Biancos
  • 7:30 pm – Vinohrady Rossos vs Prague Spartans Vanguards

ECN Czech Super Series T10 June 21:

  • 1:30 pm – Vinohrady Biancos vs Vinohrady Rossos
  • 3:30 pm – Prague CC Kinghs vs Prague Spartans Vanguards
  • 5:30 pm – Eliminator – R2 vs R3
  • 7:30 pm – R1 vs winner of the eliminator

June 27 and June 28 – Vinor Cricket Ground, Prague

June 27:

  • 1:30 pm – Prague CC Rooks vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers
  • 3:30 pm – Prague CC Rooks vs Prague Barbarians Vandals
  • 5:30 pm – Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Budejovice Barracudas CC
  • 7:30 pm – Prague Barbarians Vandals vs Budejovice Barracudas CC

ECN Czech Super Series T10 June 28:

  • 1:30 pm – Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Prague Barbarians Vandals
  • 3:30 pm – Prague CC Rooks vs Budejovice Barracudas CC
  • 5:30 pm – Eliminator – R2 vs R3
  • 7:30 pm – R1 vs winner of the eliminator

July 4 and July 5 – Brno Cricket Ground

July 4:

  • 1:30 pm – Brno Raptors vs Moravian CC
  • 3:30 pm – Brno Raptors vs Brno Raiders
  • 5:30 pm – Brno Raiders vs Moravian CC
  • 7:30 pm – Brno Rangers vs Brno Raptors

ECN Czech Super Series T10 July 5:

  • 1:30 pm – Moravian CC vs Brno Rangers
  • 3:30 pm – Brno Raptors vs Brno Raiders
  • 5:30 pm – Eliminator – R2 vs R3
  • 7:30 pm – R1 vs winner of the eliminator

July 11 and 12 – Vinor Cricket Ground, Prague

ECN Czech Super Series T10 July 11:

  • 1:30 pm – Winner Group 1 vs Winner Group 2
  • 3:30 pm – Winner Group 1 vs Winner Group 3
  • 5:30 pm – Winner Group 2 vs Winner Group 4
  • 7:30 pm – Winner Group 3 vs Winner Group 4

ECN Czech Super Series T10 July 12:
  • 1:30 pm – Winner Group 2 vs Winner Group 3
  • 3:30 pm – Winner Group 1 vs Winner Group 4
  • 5:30 pm – (Eliminator) R2 vs R3
  • 7:30 pm – R1 vs winner of the eliminator – final

ECN Czech Super Series T10 Live streaming details:
The ECN Czech Super Series is understood to stream live on the European Cricket Network. In India, FanCode App will stream the tournament.

List of teams in the ECN Czech Super Series T10 League:
Group 1 – Bohemian CC, Prague Barbarian Visigoths, Prague CC King, United CC

Group 2 – Prague CC Knights, Prague Spartans Vanguards, Vinohrady Biancos, Vnohrady Rossos

Group 3 – Budejovice Barracudas CC, Prague Barbarians Vandals, Prague CC Rooks, Prague Spartans Mobilizers
Previous Post
Next Post

post written by:

0 Post a Comment: